ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391077
nr 1139 1077
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), ej sign / daterad, Party, sheet: 58x71,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hans Arnold (1925-2010), ej sign / daterad, Party, bladets mått: 58x71
600
SEK 300
Monday October 23 2017
at 20:55:36
23/10 18:33:01
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik
Hans Arnold
Read more about Hans Arnold